Sunday
October 14, 2018
Monday
October 15, 2018
Tuesday
October 16, 2018
Wednesday
October 17, 2018
Thursday
October 18, 2018
Friday
October 19, 2018
Saturday
October 20, 2018
6:00 AM.......
.......
.
Studio Cycle - Spin & Strength
Butts, Samantha
Group Fitness Studio
6:30 AM for 1 Hour
.
.
Studio Cycle - 45 Minute Spin
Butts, Samantha
Group Fitness Studio
6:30 AM for 1 Hour
.
.
Studio Cycle - 45 Minute Spin
Butts, Samantha
Group Fitness Studio
6:30 AM for 1 Hour
.
.
.......
7:00 AM.......
.......
.......
.......
8:00 AM.......
.......
.......
.......
9:00 AM.......
.......
.
Studio Cycle - Beginner
Mendoza, Xiomara
Group Fitness Studio
9:30 AM for 1 Hour
.
.
Punch it! - Punch it!
Mendoza, Xiomara
Group Fitness Studio
9:30 AM for 1 Hour
.
.
Studio Cycle - Spin & Strength
Gillie, Chantell
Group Fitness Studio
9:30 AM for 1 Hour
.
.
.......
10:00 AM.......
.......
.......
.......
11:00 AM......
Kick Boxing - All Levels
Ristau, David
Group Fitness Studio
11:00 AM for 1 Hour
.
.......
.......
.......
12:00 PM.
V-Fit - All Levels
Meija, Desirae
Group Fitness Studio
12:00 PM for 1 Hour
.
.
V-Fit - All Levels
Ristau, David
Group Fitness Studio
12:00 PM for 1 Hour
.
...
.......
.......
.......
1:00 PM.......
.......
.......
.......
2:00 PM.......
.......
.......
.......
3:00 PM.......
.......
.
Youth Conditioning - 8 to 12yrs
Mendoza, Xiomara
Group Fitness Studio
3:30 PM for 45 Minutes
.
Youth Conditioning - 12 to 16yrs
Knox, Garry
Group Fitness Studio
3:30 PM for 45 Minutes
.
Youth Conditioning - 8 to 12yrs
Mendoza, Xiomara
Group Fitness Studio
3:30 PM for 45 Minutes
.
Youth Conditioning - 12 to 16yrs
Knox, Garry
Group Fitness Studio
3:30 PM for 45 Minutes
.
..
.......
4:00 PM.......
.......
.......
.......
5:00 PM..
Studio Cycle - Spinning - 60 minutes
Schubert, Lauren
Group Fitness Studio
5:00 PM for 1 Hour
.
.
Studio Cycle - Spinning - 60 minutes
Gillie, Chantell
Group Fitness Studio
5:00 PM for 1 Hour
.
..
.......
.......
.......
6:00 PM.
Studio Cycle - Spinning - 60 minutes
Storry, Alison
Group Fitness Studio
6:00 PM for 1 Hour
.
V-Fit - All Levels
Schubert, Lauren
Group Fitness Studio
6:00 PM for 1 Hour
.
Studio Cycle - Spinning - 60 minutes
Storry, Alison
Group Fitness Studio
6:00 PM for 1 Hour
.
V-Fit - All Levels
Gillie, Chantell
Group Fitness Studio
6:00 PM for 1 Hour
.
..
.......
.......
.......
7:00 PM.
V-Fit - All Levels
Storry, Alison
Group Fitness Studio
7:00 PM for 1 Hour
.
.
AB Blaster Pilates - Beginner
Muehlenberg, Jada
Group Fitness Studio
7:00 PM for 1 Hour
.
...
.......
.......
.......
8:00 PM..
Kick Boxing - All Levels
Ristau, David
Group Fitness Studio
8:00 PM for 1 Hour
.
....
.......
.......
.......
Sunday
October 14, 2018
Monday
October 15, 2018
Tuesday
October 16, 2018
Wednesday
October 17, 2018
Thursday
October 18, 2018
Friday
October 19, 2018
Saturday
October 20, 2018